|
|
Kingsolver, Barbara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Kingsolver, Barbara High Tide in Tucson Harper Collins 1995 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine High Tide in Tucson, Barbara Kingsolver, Harper Collins, 1995 1st Edition (Oct), 273 pages. Description: Book; Cream color boards with green cloth spine, gold lettering to spine only, gold design on cover, decorated endpapers. Dust jacket; Brown and orange design of desert & crab scene by Marc Burckhardt, photo of author on back panel, not price clipped, dated 1095P. Condition: Book; near fine. Very slight soiling to back board, top edge slightly sunned, else fine. Dust jacket; Near fine. Slight rubbing to lower edge of spine, else fine Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kingsolver, Barbara Pigs in Heaven Harper Collins 1993 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Pigs in Heaven, Barbara Kingsolver, Harper Collins, 1993 1st Ed (Jun), 343 pages. Description: Book; Blue boards with blue cloth spine, gold lettering to spine only, publisher's mark blind embossed on cover. Dust jacket; Illustrated cover by Lisa Desimini with gold, red and white lettering, photo of author on back panel, not price clipped, dated 0693P. Condition: Book; Near fine. Bright and clean boards and pages, creases on top and bottom of spine, else fine. Dust jacket; Very good. Bright and clean, not faded or chipped, some rubbing to points, some rubbing to all panels Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsolver, Barbara on Agorabooks.net Kingsolver, Barbara on Agsllc.us Kingsolver, Barbara on Areadershaven.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Avenuebookandco.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Baileybooks.ca Kingsolver, Barbara on Bellalunabooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Billquaybooks.co.uk Kingsolver, Barbara on Bookhousestl.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Booklionshop.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Booksagain.net Kingsolver, Barbara on Brownsbooks.ca Kingsolver, Barbara on Bulldogginforbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Catchandreleasebooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Donquixotebooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Earthlightbooks.com
| Kingsolver, Barbara on Elsworthhob.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Gabookcompany.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Grassriverbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Hardingsbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Joyofbooks.net Kingsolver, Barbara on Khbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Lakesidebooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Lastearthdistro.net Kingsolver, Barbara on Lastwordbooks.org Kingsolver, Barbara on Mokadabooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Moodybooks.net Kingsolver, Barbara on Mvfbooks.org Kingsolver, Barbara on Nomadestore.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Opcit.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Pointswestbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Ppetersonbookseller.com
| Kingsolver, Barbara on Quercusbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Rainydaypaperback.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Readitagain1.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Roberterwinbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Scottsbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Store.bookswithapast.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Svenandolesbooks.net Kingsolver, Barbara on Theyardsalebookstore.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Thriftybooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Tradeabook.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Trillionbooks.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Wildsageemporium.com Kingsolver, Barbara on Woodlanderbooks.com |
|
|