|
|
Rinehart, Mary Roberts ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rinehart, Mary Roberts K. Boston Houghton Mifflin 1915 First Edition Cloth Good No Jacket Charles E. Chambers Red brown cloth with black titles and decorations. Head and tail of spine slightly rubbed, cloth lightly soiled. Spine heavily sunned, one corner soft. Binding slightly cocked. previous owners nmae in pencil on ffep. Six, including frontis, full page, one two page spread, black and white illustrations on glossy paper. 410p. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rinehart, Mary Roberts The Breaking Point New York George H. Doran Company 1922 First Edition Cloth Good No Jacket Thomas Fogarty Maroon cloth with title on spine, blind embossed on front. Nickel sized spot of residue on front near title. Spine is faded. Head and tail of spine are heavily rubbed. Pencil marks in gutters. Toning to free endpapers. Previous owners name in pencil on ffep. Interior is clean. 356p. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rinehart, Mary Roberts The Circular Staircase New York Grosset & Dunlap 1908 Cloth Fair No Jacket Lester Ralph Red cloth with black title on spine and very large pastedown illustration on front board. llustration is severly faded. Cloth is heavily worn and soiled, frzaying at head and tail of spine. White stains and scuffs on back. Binding cracked front and back. 362p. plus several pages of advertisements. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rinehart, Mary Roberts Two Flights Up Garden City Doubleday, Doran & Co. 1928 First Edition Cloth Good No Jacket Stated first edition. Light blue cloth with dark blue titles and decorations. Spine darkened, some staining to cloth. Head and tail of spine are bumped, points are soft. Binding is slightly loose. Previous owners name on ffep. Interior is clean. 248p. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Agorabooks.net Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Aldringhambooks.co.uk Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Areadershaven.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Avenuebookandco.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Boardsandwraps.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Bookhousestl.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Booklionshop.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Bookresq.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Bookwormhbg.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Brownsbooks.ca Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Circlecitybooks.net Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Dbworldwidebooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Deansbookstore.com
| Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Earthlightbooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Ebookisle.net Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Joslu.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Jrbooks.biz Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Khbooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Lakesidebooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Literaturopolis.net Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Mccauleybooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Mikeslibrary.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Moodybooks.net Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Mvfbooks.org Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Mylibrarymarket.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Nationwidetext.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Petrillabooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Ppetersonbookseller.com
| Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Rainydaypaperback.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Readitagain1.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Roberterwinbooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Shelleyandsonbooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Store.bookswithapast.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Sunflowerbooksales.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Svenandolesbooks.net Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Thebookbank.net Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Thriftybooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Tradeabook.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Trillionbooks.com Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Williamsbooks.ca Rinehart, Mary Roberts on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|